1966-1967

Home   RECOPA - COPA DE FERIAS

COPA de EUROPA

 

Final (Lisboa)

CELTIC GLASGOW - Inter Milán: 2-1

(Gemmel, Charlmers - Mazzola)

 

Simpson, Craig, McNeill, Gemmell, Murdoch, Clark, Johnstone, Wallace, Chalmers, Auld, Lennox

 Ent.: Stein

 

Sarti; Burgnich, Guarneri, Facchetti; Bedin, Picchi; Domenghini, Mazzola, Cappellini, Bicicli, Corso

 Ent.: Herrera

1/8

Nantes - Celtic 1-3  1-3

Vojvodina - At. Madrid 3-1  0-2

Ajax - Liverpool 5-1  2-2

Dukla P. - Anderlecht 4-1  2-1

CSKA S. - Gornik Z. 4-0  0-3

Valerengens - Linfield 1-4  1-1

1860 Munich - R. Madrid 1-0  1-3

Inter - Vasas 2-1  2-0

1/4

Vojvodina - Celtic 1-0  0-2

Ajax - Dukla P. 1-1  1-2

Linfield - CSKA S. 2-2  0-1

Inter - R. Madrid 1-0  2-0 

Semi-Finals

Celtic - Dukla P. 3-1  0-0

Inter - CSKA S. 1-1  1-1

 

Goleadores

1. Van Himst

(Anderlecht), 6

Vídeo Resumen de la final

RECOPA

Final (Nuremberg)

BAYERN MUNICH - Glasgow Rangers: 1-0 (Roth)

Maier, Nowak, Kupferschmidt,, Bechenbauer, Olk, Roth, Koulmann, Nafziger, Ohlhauser, Muller, Brenninger Ent.: Čajkovski

Martin, Johansen, Provan, McKinnon, Greig; Jardine, D Smith, Henderson, Hynd, A Smith, Johnston - Ent.: Symon

1/8 

Shamrock R. - B. Munich 1-1  2-3

Sp. Moscow - Rapid V. 1-1  0-1

Vasas - Braga 3-0  0-2

BSG Leipzig - St. Liege 2-1  0-1

Strasbourg - Slavia S. 1-0  0-2

Servette - Sp. Rotterdam 2-0  0-1

Zaragoza - Everton 2-0  0-1

Rangers - B. Dortmund 2-1  0-0 

1/4

Rapid V. - B. Munich 1-0  0-2

Vasas - St. Liege 2-1  0-2

Servette - Slavia S. 1-0  0-3

Rangers - Zaragoza 2-0  0-2 

Semi-Finals

B. Munich - St. Liege 2-0  3-1

Slavia S. - Rangers 0-1  0-1

Goleadores

 1. Müller, 8

Vídeo Resumen de la final

COPA DE FERIAS


Final
Ida

DINAMO ZAGREB - Leeds U.: 2-0 (Cercek y Rora)

Skoric; Gracanin, Brncic, Belin, Ramljak; Blaskovic, Cercek; Piric, Zambata, Gucmirtl, Rora Ent.: Zebec 

Sprake, Reaney, Cooper, Bremner, Charlton, Hunter, Bates, Lorimer, Belfitt, Gray, O'Grady Ent.: Revie

Vuelta

Leeds U . DINAMO ZAGREB: 0-0

 

1/8

D. Pitesti - D. Zagreb 0-1  0-0

Juventus - Dundee U.  3-0  0-1

Burnley - Napoli 3-0  0-0

Eintracht - Ferencvaros 4-1  1-2

Kilmarnock - Ghent 1-0  2-1

Lok. Leipzig - Benfica 3-1  1-2

Bologna - West Bromwich 3-0  3-1

Leeds - Valencia 1-1  2-0 

1/4

Juventus - D. Zagreb 2-2  0-3

Eintracht - Burnley 1-1  2-1

Lok. Leipzig - Kilmarnock 1-0  0-2

Bologna - Leeds 1-0  0-1

Semi-Finals

Eintracht - D. Zagreb 3-0  0-4

Leeds - Kilmarnock 4-2  0-0

Goleadores


Albert (Fernecvaros), 8

 Vídeo Resumen de la final